TMS Honor Roll—May 25

Tucumcari Middle School Honor Roll Fourth Nine Weeks.

Bronze

Sixth Grade
Diana Amaro
Nathaniel Aragon
Julie Archuleta
Arcelino Arellano
Jesus Bueno De La O
Joseph Chavez
Brian Dyke
Josiah England
Nathan Griego
Emmanuel Hernandez
Imani Ingram-Span
Kyra Martin
Ariel Madrid
Ricardo Martinez
Esai Mendez
Ford Nelson
Sai Parmar
Charles Prieto
Lliana Reid
Cesar Rodriguez
Emma Rogers
Destiny Unruh

Seventh Grade
Estefany Andrade
Michael Apodaca
Daniel Arellano
Jesse Benavidez
Daniel Chavarria
Alliana Chavez
Sonia Avila Dominguez
Joseph Dysart
Pricila Enriquez
Colt Garcia
Alex Hubby
Alijah Jimenez
Jeffery Knox
Carlee Lopez
Felicity Lopez
Jordan Marquez
Jayden Martinez
William Norton
Gracie Otero
Dartanyan Phillips
Laryssa Preciado
Blake Rhodes
Destiny Vigil
Caleb White

Eighth Grade
Jade Baca
Ryan Birch
Andrew Casteel
Nathaniel Estergo
Andrea Gallegos
Jospeh Garcia
Gabriella Gray
Brandon Guerro
Christian Hernandez
Hope Herrera
Justyn Jarmillo
Jasmine Jones
Morgan Kirk
Dora Nelson
Kaetlyn Slate

Silver

Sixth Grade
Delilah Acosta
Cherdin Apodaca
Aeayla Arguello
Seth Ashcraft
Jonathan Blea
Devin Chavez
Madison Dysart
Genoveva Gallegos
Ashley Rivera Giner
Elena Gutierrez
Celyssa Harrison
Angela Holbrook
Angela Kinkel
Tehron Lampkin
Miquela Lisabelle
Ariel Madrid
John Marmolejos
Miquela Martinez
Luis Molinas
Jaelen Montano
Shawn Montoya
Destiny Paeelle
Izabela Reid
Juanita Rodriguez
Adrien Roybal
Khobie Salvador
Angela Vasquez
Brittany Verdugo
Nickolas Walker

Seventh Grade
Anjelika Acosta
Dyson Clark
Austin Dyke
Arissa Griego
Ada Guerro
Natalie Hayes
Dustin Hinders
Kelli Anne Lamm
Nathniel Mardo
Allison Miller
Bailey Nunes
Justyne Portillo
Martin Reyes
Daniella Rosales
Stephen Salas
Jessica Sliger
Ethan Smith
Anna Stimpson
Aleea Talvitie

Eighth Grade
Jayden Diaz
Robert Hartmann
Jayden Jimenez
A’Leaya Lucero
Alizah Martinez
Alyssa Oglesby
Eli Oliver
Alejandra Plascencia-Andrade
Jackson Rogers
Mariah Vasquez-Ruvalcaba
Aislynn Shiplet
Secilee Skinner
Erica Vasquez

Gold

Sixth Grade
Destiny Belanger
Essence Bellport
Reece Goldston
Andrew Clark Henderson
Cesar Hernandez
Dominick Jasper
Emily Lisabelle
Brenton Lucas
Alexis Miller
Amber Owen
Caden Thomas

Seventh Grade
Jasmine Keith
Adela Sena

Eighth Grade
Brittany Benton
Aliyah Brown
Erin Encinias
Emily Lopez
Sarah Marmolejos
Francisco Martinez
Joseph Martinez
Tianna Peterson
Ashley Shipley

Speak Your Mind

*