Honor Roll— April 6

Logan Municipal School Honor Roll Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

First Grade
Tyler Batson
Blake Bidegain
Keira Black
Finoy Fincannon
Reese Hastie
Elizabeth Kanapilly
Joanna Ramirez
Serenity Savala
Brnady Smith
William Wyatt
Mitchell Wall

Second Grade
Hannah Baggett
Hayden Bruhn
Keenan Daugherty
Daniel Dinneen
Aydin Kotara
Christopher Lucero
Samanntha Lowe
Peyton Merrill
Javida Roberts
Desta Rose
Mylee Stone
Mason Wallin
Cadence Wells
Lily Wyatt

Third Grade
Haylie Bidegain
Sadie Bruhn
Greyson Bollinger
Abagail Bowen
Marilyn Moreno-Cortes
Aubrey Daughtry
Devin Kotara
Kaden May
Payson Nials
Michael Oglesby
Deakin Ragland
Kelly Reid
Makiah Romriell

Fourth Grade
Keyan Baggett
Brock Burns
Natalie Bongers
Camryn Cantrell
Ross Hastie
Julianna Liles
Eric Lovett
Aiden Perry
Hailee Robertson
Brookel Smith
Abigail Terrell

Fifth Grade
Moses Acosta
Justin Bowen
Skyler Deluca
Hagen Hill
Grady Johnston
Christian Kotara
Jesse Leonard
Mark Rose
Levi Wall

Sixth Grade
Kassie Foote

Seventh Grade
Kambry Burns
Karlee Cantrell
Declan Morris
Adrienne Stone

Eighth Grade
Ethan Hill
Jordan Hines
Amanda Kanapilly
Jason Knight
Amber Rivera
Jaide Roberts
Kesleah Shields

Freshman
Kaiden Jones
Kyle Knight

Senior
Baylee Hines
Brinton Roach
Kippi Webb

A and B Honor Roll

First Grade
Kayden Bibbs
Videl Chavez
Vincent Deluca
Kylee Fisher
Logan Gurule
Savanna Morneau
Cheyanne Pender
Julian Sena
Emma Sullivan

Second Grade
Andru Barreras
Kaden Bongers

Third Grade
Kara Bibbs
William Deluca
Gage Johnston
Gunner Johnston
Karson Jones
Abby Paris
Marcus Sanchez
Logan Singleterry

Fourth Grade
Tristan Clark
Tyler Collins
Jesus Moreno-Cortes
Isabella Coronado
Juan Franco
Alyson McClure
Bryce Merrill
Laramee Shields

Fifth Grade
Katherine Earle
Robert Evans
Dakota Fields
David Garnett
Kelton Jones
Colton Liles
Katelyn Moralez
Danielle Padilla
Landry Reyes
Samirah Salazar
Juliette Stanton
Robert Strong

Sixth Grade
Nicholas Black
Preston Bongers
Bailey Collins
Jodi Vance-Furlow
Joanie Vance-Furlow
Hayden Garnett
Rilee Nials
Kyndall Ragland
Camron Romriell

Seventh Grade
Garret Bollinger
Jordan Evans
Ethan Inge
Colten Leonard
Kindal Smith
Wyatt Wright

Eighth Grade
Mildred Schneider-Culbertson
Mesa Modisette
Jantzen Paris
Samuel Sellers
Ryen Stone
Annmarie Strong
Karli Webb

Freshman
Hannah Bruhn
Kristi Earle
Makenzee Lowery
Brook Valentine

Sophomore
Noah Benford
Kaylee Foote
Cheyenne Horne
Hayden Inge
Trevellion Rinestine
Shelby Stone

Junior
Jerome Earle
Cassandra Lovato
Damien Lowery
Bailey Smith
Ashlon Snipes
McKenna Stone

Senior
Mikaela Bruhn
Kohl Ciemny
Jospeh Estrada
Katelind Hittson
Hope Kulback
Grady Loveland
Jared Lubera
Brooke Rachor
Ashley Turpin

Speak Your Mind

*