Honor Roll— Feb. 10

Logan Honor Roll second nine weeks

A Honor Roll

First Grade
Tyler Batson
Blake Bidegain
Kiera Black
Vincent DeLuca
Flnoy Fincannon
Reese Hastie
Elizabeth Kanapilly
Joanna Ramirez
Serenity Savala
Brandy Smith
Mitchell Wall
William Wyatt

Second Grade
Hayden Bruhn
Keenan Daugherty
Christopher Lucero
Peyton Merrill
Javida Roberts
Desta Rose
Mylee Stone
William Turpin
Mason Wallin
Cadence Wells
Lily Wyatt

Third Grade
Kara Bibbs
Haylie Bidegain
Greyson Bollinger
Abagail Bowen
Sadie Bruhn
William DeLuca
Devin Kotara
Marilyn Moreno-Cortes
Payson Nials
Michael Oglesby
Deakin Ragland
Kelly Reid
Makiah Romriell
Marcus Sanchez

Fourth Grade
Keyan Baggett
Brock Burns
Camryn Cantrell
Julianna Liles
Tyler Collins
Hailee Robertson
Brookel Smith
Abigail Terrell
Kaylee William

Fifth Grade
Moses Acosta
Grady Johnston
Justin Bowen
Chritian Kotara
Skyler DeLuca
Katelyn Moralez
Hagen Hill
Danielle Padilla
Landry Reyes
Mark Rose
Levi Wall

Sixth Grade
Kassi Foote
Joanie Vance-Furlow

Seventh Grade
Kambry Burns
Karlee Cantrell
Declan Morris
Adrienne Stone

Eighth Grade
Kesleah Shields

Feshmen
Chase Earle
Kaiden Jones
Kyle Knight

Junior
Bailey Smith

Senior
Jospeh Estrada
Brooke Rachor

A and B Honor Roll

First Grade
Kayden Bibbs
Videl Chavez
Kaylee Fisher
Logan Grule
Savanna Morneau
Cheyanne Pender
Julian Sena
Emma Sulivan

Second Grade
Hannah Baggett
Andru Barreras
Kaden Bongers
Aydin Kotara
Samanntha Lowe
Christian Morneau

Third Grade
Aubrey Daugherty
Gage Johnston
Gunner Johnston
Karson Jones
Abby Paris
Logan Singleterry

Fourth Grade
Natalie Bongers
Tristian Clark
Isabella Coronado
Juan Franco
Ross Haiste
Julianna Liles
Alyson McClure
Bryce Merill
Jesus Moreno-Cortes
Aiden Perry
Laramee Shields

Fifth Grade
Katherine Earle
Dakota Fields
David Garnett
Jesse Leonard
Colton Liles
Kimberly Reid
Samirah Salazar
Connor Singleterry
Juliette Stanton

Sixth Grade
Zackery Byrd
Julian Chavez
Sierra Horne
Tamara McSmith
Rilee Nials
Camron Romriell
Jodi Vance-Furlow

Seventh Grade
Garret Bollinger
Ethan Inge
Madison Osborn
Colten Leonard

Eighth Grade
Ashton Hager
Jordan Hines
Amanda Kanapilly
Jason Knight
Mesa Modisette
Jantzen Paris
Jaide Roberts
Samuel Sellers
Ryen Stone
Robert Stingfellow
Annmarie Strong
Ethan Hill

Freshmen
Hannah Bruhn
Cassidy Cordova
Kristi Earle
Brook Valentine

Sophomore
Noah Benford
Cambry Dudley-Lujan
Kaylee Foote
Cheyenne Horne
Hayden Inge
Thomas Morris
Trevellion Rinestine
Shelby Stone
Sophomore
Cassandra Lovato
Jerome Earle
Damien Lowery
Bailey Smith
Lauralann Taylor

Junior
Jerome Earle
Ashlon Snipes
McKenna Stone

Senior
Mikaela Bruhn
Ryan Bruhn
Kihl Ciemny
Baylee Hines
Katelind Hittson
Hope Kullback
Grady Loveland
Ashley Turpin
Kippi Webb

Speak Your Mind

*